Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Tuesday (Winter 21)

Tuesday, January 12

Byes
Dazed & Cornfused, Shut Your Cornhole
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Bags on Fire [0]
vs
 
  Hole Hawks [3]
 
  Pauls Bros [3]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
 
  WIN OR BUST! [2]
vs
 
  Growing Pains [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Cool Beaners [0]
vs
 
  Corn Bread [3]
 
  In Da Hole [0]
vs
 
  Last Bag [3]
 
  Cornslingers [1]
vs
 
  Beer in Hand [2]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 19

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  In Da Hole [0]
vs
 
  Beer in Hand [3]
 
  Corn Chuckers [1]
vs
 
  Hole Hawks [2]
 
  Cornslingers [0]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Cool Beaners [0]
vs
 
  Bilbo Baggins [3]
 
  Dazed & Cornfused [3]
vs
 
  Last Bag [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Bags on Fire [0]
vs
 
  Corn Bread [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 9

Double Headers
Shut Your Cornhole
Byes
Go Shuck yourself , Hole Hawks, Last Bag
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Beer in Hand [1]
vs
 
  Bilbo Baggins [2]
 
  WIN OR BUST! [3]
vs
 
  Bags on Fire [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Cool Beaners [0]
vs
 
  In Da Hole [3]
 
  Cornslingers [2]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [1]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 16

Double Headers
Dazed & Cornfused, Go Shuck yourself
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Beer in Hand [2]
vs
 
  Corn Bread [1]
 
  Pauls Bros [3]
vs
 
  In Da Hole [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
vs
 
  Growing Pains [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Bags on Fire [2]
vs
 
  Cool Beaners [1]
 
  Hole Hawks [1]
vs
 
  Last Bag [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 23

Double Headers
Last Bag
Byes
Cool Beaners
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Last Bag [2]
vs
 
  Growing Pains [1]
 
  Hole Hawks [0]
vs
 
  Cornslingers [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
vs
 
  Bags on Fire [0]
 
  Pauls Bros [1]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Bilbo Baggins [3]
vs
 
  In Da Hole [0]
 
  Last Bag [3]
vs
 
  Shut Your Cornhole [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 2

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Cornslingers [2]
vs
 
  Growing Pains [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Bilbo Baggins [3]
vs
 
  Corn Bread [0]
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
vs
 
  Cool Beaners [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Last Bag [2]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [1]
 
  Pauls Bros [2]
vs
 
  Beer in Hand [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 9

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:45 PM
 
  Growing Pains [3]
vs
 
  Bilbo Baggins [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Cornslingers [0]
vs
 
  Last Bag [3]
 
  Corn Bread [0]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [3]
 
  Cool Beaners [0]
vs
 
  Hole Hawks [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [1]
vs
 
  Beer in Hand [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Hole Hawks [2]
vs
 
  Beer in Hand [0]
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
vs
 
  Cornslingers [2]
6:45 PM
 
  Pauls Bros [0]
vs
 
  Growing Pains [2]
 
  Cornslingers [1]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [2]
 
  Shut Your Cornhole [1]
vs
 
  Last Bag [2]
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Last Bag [0]
vs
 
  WIN OR BUST! [2]
8:15 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)