Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Monday (Winter 19)

Monday, December 16

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Corn Bros [3]
vs
 
  MraNov [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 30

Byes
Bags of Fire, Hole Enchilada, Merry Christmas, There's a Snake in My Cornhole
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Silk City [3]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [0]
 
  Corn Stars [3]
vs
 
  Corn to be Wild [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  beers and bags [3]
vs
 
  MraNov [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 6

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Hole Enchilada [2]
vs
 
  Bags of Fire [1]
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Stars [3]
vs
 
  Bilbo Baggins [0]
 
  Corn Bros [3]
vs
 
  Wild Raspberries [0]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Silk City [0]
vs
 
  Merry Christmas [3]
7:15 PM
 
  MraNov [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Flint Tropics [3]
vs
 
  Bilbo Baggins [0]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bags of Fire [0]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [3]
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Stars [3]
vs
 
  Hole Enchilada [0]
 
  Silk City [2]
vs
 
  MraNov [1]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 27

Byes
There's a Snake in My Cornhole
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Silk City [3]
vs
 
  Corn Bros [0]
7:15 PM
 
  Bags of Fire [2]
vs
 
  MraNov [1]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 3

Byes
Bilbo Baggins
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bags of Fire [0]
vs
 
  beers and bags [3]
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Stars [0]
vs
 
  Silk City [3]
 
  Corn Bros [1]
vs
 
  Merry Christmas [2]
8:00 PM
 
  MraNov [3]
vs
 
  Amateur Corn Stars [0]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 10

Double Headers
Flint Tropics
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  beers and bags [1]
vs
 
  Silk City [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Bros [3]
vs
 
  Flint Tropics [0]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  MraNov [0]
vs
 
  Merry Christmas [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Corn Bros [1]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Wild Raspberries [0]
vs
 
  Silk City [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Stars [2]
vs
 
  Silk City [1]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)