Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Tuesday (Winter 19)

Tuesday, November 26

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Game of Throws [3]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [0]
7:15 PM
 
  Feeling 22 [0]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Dr. Cornhole [3]
vs
 
  Killer kyles [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Fire in the Hole [1]
vs
 
  In da hole [2]
 
  Notorious B.A.G. [2]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
 
  The Cornados [0]
vs
 
  Cornswole [3]
9:30 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [3]
vs
 
  C&K [0]
 
  Party Badgers [1]
vs
 
  Hole Hawks [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 3

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [3]
vs
 
  The Cornados [0]
 
  Starchky and Husk [0]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [3]
7:15 PM
 
  Cornswole [1]
vs
 
  Turkey Sandwich [2]
8:00 PM
 
  Hole Hawks [3]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [0]
8:45 PM
 
  Killer kyles [1]
vs
 
  Game of Throws [2]
 
  CornSlingers [1]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [2]
 
  C&K [0]
vs
 
  Fire in the Hole [3]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 17

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Turkey Sandwich [2]
vs
 
  C&K [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Hole Hawks [2]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [1]
8:45 PM
 
  The Cornados [0]
vs
 
  Can a corn [3]
 
  In da hole [3]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Dr. Cornhole [2]
vs
 
  Party Badgers [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 7

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Corn Stars [2]
vs
 
  Bags Deep [1]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  C&K [3]
vs
 
  The Cornados [0]
9:30 PM
 
  Turkey Sandwich [1]
vs
 
  Can a corn [2]
 
  Cornswole [1]
vs
 
  Fire in the Hole [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 14

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Game of Throws [3]
vs
 
  Feeling 22 [0]
7:15 PM
 
  Cornswole [3]
vs
 
  C&K [0]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Hole Hawks [0]
vs
 
  Killer kyles [3]
 
  Bags of Fury [2]
vs
 
  Can a corn [1]
9:30 PM
 
  In da hole [3]
vs
 
  Turkey Sandwich [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 21

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  Feeling 22 [1]
vs
 
  Hole Hawks [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Killer kyles [2]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags Deep [3]
vs
 
  Dayton Dude Ranch [0]
 
  The Cornados [2]
vs
 
  In da hole [1]
8:45 PM
 
  C&K [3]
vs
 
  Maized and Confused [0]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Party Badgers [2]
9:30 PM
 
  Can a corn [1]
vs
 
  Fire in the Hole [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 28

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
 
  In da hole [3]
vs
 
  Cornswole [0]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Dr. Cornhole [2]
 
  Bags Deep [1]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [2]
8:45 PM
 
  Can a corn [3]
vs
 
  C&K [0]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 4

  Board 1 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  CornSlingers [3]
vs
 
  Dr. Cornhole [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [0]
8:45 PM
9:30 PM
 
  Killer kyles [1]
vs
 
  Party Badgers [2]
 
  Can a corn [2]
vs
 
  Cornswole [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 11

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  C&K [0]
vs
 
  In da hole [3]
8:00 PM
 
  Bags Deep [3]
vs
 
  Feeling 22 [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
Playoffs (Competitive)
Semifinals
Playoffs (Competitive)
Semifinals
Playoffs (FUN)
Finals
9:30 PM
Playoffs (Competitive)
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)