Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Tuesday (Fall 19)

Tuesday, September 17

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  On point [0]
vs
 
  Two Old Bags [3]
 
  Honey Badgers [3]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
7:30 PM
 
  CornSlingers [3]
vs
 
  Party Clawz [0]
 
  Cornholios [1]
vs
 
  Cornswole [2]
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
 
  We used to Rock [1]
vs
 
  Feeling 22 [2]
9:45 PM
 
  Square Sacks [0]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [3]
 
  Can a corn [1]
vs
 
  Soft Hands [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 24

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Tiger Here Tiger [3]
vs
 
  Cornholios [0]
 
  Soft Hands [1]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [2]
7:30 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
 
  We used to Rock [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [3]
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Cornswole [0]
vs
 
  Square Sacks [3]
9:45 PM
 
  Party Clawz [3]
vs
 
  Can a corn [0]
 
  CornSlingers [3]
vs
 
  On point [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 1

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
vs
 
  Soft Hands [3]
 
  Two Old Bags [3]
vs
 
  Cornswole [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Feeling 22 [2]
vs
 
  Cornholios [1]
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Square Sacks [3]
vs
 
  Can a corn [0]
 
  On point [0]
vs
 
  Honey Badgers [3]
9:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 8

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
7:30 PM
 
  New Corn Order [3]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
 
  Cornholios [0]
vs
 
  Two Old Bags [3]
8:15 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [2]
vs
 
  Party Clawz [1]
 
  Soft Hands [2]
vs
 
  Honey Badgers [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Square Sacks [1]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [2]
 
  Cornswole [1]
vs
 
  Can a corn [2]
9:45 PM
 
  Corn Stars [3]
vs
 
  On point [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 15

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Cornholios [2]
 
  Feeling 22 [0]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Party Clawz [2]
vs
 
  We used to Rock [1]
 
  Corn Stars [2]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [1]
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
 
  On point [2]
vs
 
  Square Sacks [1]
9:45 PM
 
  Can a corn [0]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 22

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Free Agents [1]
vs
 
  Two Old Bags [2]
 
  Corn Stars [1]
vs
 
  Tiger Here Tiger [2]
7:30 PM
 
  New Corn Order [3]
vs
 
  Cornholios [0]
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
 
  On point [0]
vs
 
  Feeling 22 [3]
 
  Can a corn [0]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
9:45 PM
 
  Party Clawz [1]
vs
 
  Square Sacks [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 29

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Square Sacks [3]
vs
 
  Free Agents [0]
 
  Cornholios [0]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [3]
7:30 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [3]
vs
 
  Cornswole [0]
 
  Feeling 22 [3]
vs
 
  Honey Badgers [0]
8:15 PM
 
  We used to Rock [3]
vs
 
  On point [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Two Old Bags [0]
vs
 
  Can a corn [3]
9:45 PM
 
  Party Clawz [0]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 5

  Board 1 Board 2
6:45 PM
 
  Cornholios [0]
vs
 
  Soft Hands [3]
 
  On point [3]
vs
 
  Party Clawz [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Cornswole [0]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [3]
 
  New Corn Order [1]
vs
 
  Two Old Bags [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Free Agents [0]
vs
 
  Feeling 22 [3]
9:00 PM
 
  Honey Badgers [1]
vs
 
  Corn Stars [2]
9:45 PM
 
  Can a corn [0]
vs
 
  We used to Rock [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Honey Badgers [0]
vs
 
  Two Old Bags [2]
7:00 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [2]
vs
 
  CornSlingers [1]
7:30 PM
 
  Two Old Bags [0]
vs
 
  New Corn Order [2]
8:00 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)