Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole- Tuesday (Winter 19)

Tuesday, January 8

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  KAM [1]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [2]
 
  Famished Frog's Finest [0]
vs
 
  J&J [3]
7:10 PM
 
  R&R [1]
vs
 
  Eliminators [2]
7:50 PM
 
  The Vibe [1]
vs
 
  MJ [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Matt & Shannon [2]
vs
 
  Dear John... [1]
9:10 PM
 
  PA Girls [0]
vs
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]
 
  TBD [2]
vs
 
  Mex [1]
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 15

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Mex [1]
vs
 
  Famished Frog's Finest [2]
 
  J&J [3]
vs
 
  TBD [0]
7:10 PM
 
  KAM [3]
vs
 
  PA Girls [0]
7:50 PM
 
  Eliminators [3]
vs
 
  Matt & Shannon [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [3]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
9:10 PM
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]
vs
 
  Dear John... [0]
 
  MJ [2]
vs
 
  team 20 [1]
9:40 PM
 
  The Bash Brothers [2]
vs
 
  The Vibe [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 22

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Matt & Shannon [1]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [2]
7:10 PM
 
  PA Girls [0]
vs
 
  R&R [3]
 
  Team Yung Shuck [1]
vs
 
  KAM [2]
7:50 PM
 
  MJ [3]
vs
 
  The Bash Brothers [0]
 
  J&J [0]
vs
 
  Scarlet Lot Tailgate [3]
8:30 PM
9:10 PM
 
  Eliminators [0]
vs
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]
 
  Mex [0]
vs
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [3]
9:40 PM
 
  Dear John... [0]
vs
 
  The Vibe [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 5

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  Corn Chuckers [1]
vs
 
  Eliminators [2]
 
  Dear John... [3]
vs
 
  TBD [0]
7:10 PM
 
  White men can Cornhole [0]
vs
 
  MJ [3]
7:50 PM
 
  R&R [0]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [3]
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [3]
vs
 
  PA Girls [0]
8:30 PM
 
  The Bash Brothers [1]
vs
 
  J&J [2]
 
  Mex [3]
vs
 
  Team Yung Shuck [0]
9:10 PM
 
  The Vibe [2]
vs
 
  team 20 [1]
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, February 13

Byes
Corn Chuckers, Droppp it like its Cobb, Famished Frog's Finest, Matt & Shannon, PA Girls , The Bash Brothers, The Vibe, White men can Cornhole
  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  MJ [3]
vs
 
  TBD [0]
7:10 PM
 
  Dear John... [3]
vs
 
  Eliminators [0]
7:50 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [2]
vs
 
  J&J [1]
 
  team 20 [3]
vs
 
  KAM [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Team Yung Shuck [0]
vs
 
  R&R [3]
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]
vs
 
  Mex [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 19

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  R&R [1]
vs
 
  The Bash Brothers [2]
7:10 PM
 
  Mex [3]
vs
 
  PA Girls [0]
7:50 PM
 
  KAM [0]
vs
 
  Matt & Shannon [3]
8:30 PM
 
  TBD [3]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
9:10 PM
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [3]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
9:40 PM
 
  MJ [0]
vs
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 26

  Board 1 Board 2
6:30 PM
 
  KAM [0]
vs
 
  J&J [3]
7:10 PM
 
  Bags of Fury [3]
vs
 
  Mex [0]
7:50 PM
 
  Eliminators [0]
vs
 
  MJ [3]
8:30 PM
 
  MONEY BAG$ [2]
vs
 
  Matt & Shannon [1]
 
  team 20 [3]
vs
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
9:10 PM
 
  PA Girls [0]
vs
 
  The Vibe [3]
9:40 PM
 
  TBD [3]
vs
 
  R&R [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 5

Double Headers
Matt & Shannon, The Vibe
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:10 PM
 
  team 20 [3]
vs
 
  Mex [0]
 
  The Bash Brothers [3]
vs
 
  KAM [0]
 
  The Vibe [1]
vs
 
  Matt & Shannon [2]
7:50 PM
 
  J&J [2]
vs
 
  PA Girls [1]
8:30 PM
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [1]
vs
 
  MJ [2]
 
  Corn Chuckers [0]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [3]
9:10 PM
 
  Eliminators [0]
vs
 
  TBD [3]
 
  MONEY BAG$ [3]
vs
 
  R&R [0]
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3
6:30 PM
7:10 PM
 
  TBD [1]
vs
 
  J&J [2]
 
  Dear John... [2]
vs
 
  Matt & Shannon [0]
7:50 PM
 
  team 20 [2]
vs
 
  The Vibe [1]
 
  Dear John... [2]
vs
 
  MONEY BAG$ [1]
8:30 PM
 
  J&J [0]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [2]
 
  Fat Bois 2.2 [0]
vs
 
  MJ [2]
9:10 PM
 
  Dear John... [2]
vs
 
  Bags of Fury [0]
 
  MJ [0]
vs
 
  Scarlet Lot Tailgate [2]
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)